RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Pirates
8700 Nw River Park Dr, Parkville, Missouri, 64152-3795, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Samatha Schram
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Central Missouri Outdoor Mule Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 17th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Central Missouri Outdoor Mule Relays
- Apr 17, 2015
Warrensburg, MO, US
Timing/Results by:
TRXC Timing, LLC - MO - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allen County
Avila University
Central Missouri
Columbia College
Computomarx TC
Cottey College
Dwyer Elite
Haskell Indian Nations
Highland
Johnson County
Kansas City Smoke
Missouri Southern
Missouri Valley
Northwest Missouri State
Ottawa (KS)
Park
Pittsburg State (KS)
Southwest Baptist
Unattached
William Woods
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Terrel
UN
Unattached
10.49
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Chase
10
Central Missouri
10.75
nwi
1
3
Ambler, DeAnte
UN
Unattached
11.03
nwi
1
4
Dos Santos, Gabriel
11
William Woods
11.04
nwi
1
5
Jones, Jamal
10
Unattached
11.11
nwi
1
6
Kelley, Jaymes
9
Park
11.14
nwi
1
7
Meyer, Meliek
9
Northwest Missou
11.17
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Terrel
UN
Unattached
10.31
nwi
4
1
McCoy, Chase
10
Central Missouri
10.86
nwi
3
1
Dos Santos, Gabriel
11
William Woods
10.95
nwi
1
1
Soles, Keenan
12
Pittsburg State
10.96
nwi
2
2
Kelley, Jaymes
9
Park
10.97
nwi
2
3
Meyer, Meliek
9
Northwest Missou
10.98
nwi
2
2
Jones, Jamal
10
Unattached
11.02
nwi
1
2
Ambler, DeAnte
UN
Unattached
11.02
nwi
3
4
Koike, Hunter
10
Allen County
11.08
nwi
2
2
Langford, Samuel
11
Park
11.11
nwi
4
3
Bverkerwa, Zuva
11
Missouri Valley
11.13
nwi
1
3
Leonard, Ervin
9
Northwest Missou
11.17
nwi
3
3
Prindle, Matt
9
Northwest Missou
11.17
nwi
4
4
Black, Brendan
9
Central Missouri
11.17
nwi
3
4
Shipp, Cassio
9
Park
11.21
nwi
1
5
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
11.22
nwi
3
5
Carroll, Cameron
10
Missouri Valley
11.25
nwi
2
5
Weeks, Johnny
9
Northwest Missou
11.33
nwi
1
6
Harms, Drew
9
Central Missouri
11.33
nwi
2
4
Tarpley, Carlton
UN
Dwyer Elite
11.41
nwi
4
5
James, Chris
10
Central Missouri
11.43
nwi
4
7
Palmer, Andrew
9
Central Missouri
11.45
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Sam
Unattached
11.51
nwi
4
8
Seitz, Blake
11
Central Missouri
11.59
nwi
2
6
Smith, Trenton
9
Highland
11.67
nwi
1
7
Good, Johnny
10
Central Missouri
11.68
nwi
1
6
Sutphin, Joshua
9
Missouri Valley
11.71
nwi
3
7
Dixon, Stevan
UN
Unattached
11.76
nwi
3
7
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
12.00
nwi
4
8
Collins, Hunter
11
Haskell Indian N
12.18
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Jaymes
9
Park
22.19
nwi
4
1
Korbelik, Cale
10
Northwest Missou
22.32
nwi
1
1
Langford, Samuel
11
Park
22.34
nwi
3
2
Prindle, Matt
9
Northwest Missou
22.45
nwi
4
3
Black, Brendan
9
Central Missouri
22.46
nwi
4
4
Lowe, Corbin
9
Central Missouri
22.48
nwi
4
5
Ambler, DeAnte
UN
Unattached
22.58
nwi
4
6
Leonard, Ervin
9
Northwest Missou
22.69
nwi
4
1
Harms, Drew
9
Central Missouri
22.71
nwi
2
2
Steiner, Dallas
9
Northwest Missou
22.80
nwi
1
7
Dos Santos, Gabriel
11
William Woods
22.90
nwi
4
2
Meyer, Meliek
9
Northwest Missou
22.96
nwi
3
3
Weeks, Johnny
9
Northwest Missou
22.97
nwi
3
4
Scaletty, Matthew
9
Avila University
23.03
nwi
3
2
Shipp, Cassio
9
Park
23.08
nwi
2
5
Trigg, Kyran
10
Pittsburg State
23.10
nwi
3
6
James, Chris
10
Central Missouri
23.25
nwi
3
8
Bverkerwa, Zuva
11
Missouri Valley
23.30
nwi
4
3
Lambert, Randale
11
Central Missouri
23.35
nwi
2
7
Palmer, Andrew
9
Central Missouri
23.39
nwi
3
4
Beard, Will
UN
Unattached
23.46
nwi
2
8
Smith, Trenton
9
Highland
23.49
nwi
3
5
Sutphin, Joshua
9
Missouri Valley
23.69
nwi
2
6
Hunt, Sam
Unattached
23.86
nwi
2
7
Collins, Hunter
11
Haskell Indian N
23.95
nwi
2
8
Vogelmeier, Nathan
9
Missouri Valley
24.33
nwi
2
3
Mueller, Joseph
9
William Woods
24.56
nwi
1
4
Rodgers, Max
Central Missouri
24.76
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
25.21
nwi
1
6
Herrera, Kevin
10
Haskell Indian N
26.95
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Rhett
11
William Woods
48.54
3
2
Zink, Nick
12
William Woods
48.86
3
3
Jacob, Tyus
10
Highland
49.58
3
1
Steiner, Dallas
9
Northwest Missou
49.91
2
4
Chancellor, Tyler
12
Central Missouri
50.57
3
5
Brown, Rayvonne
11
Northwest Missou
50.69
3
6
McDonald, Omari
10
Central Missouri
50.96
3
7
Williams, James
10
Northwest Missou
51.05
3
2
Wallace, Christopher
9
Missouri Valley
51.50
2
3
Slaven, Wyatt
10
Pittsburg State
51.58
2
4
Hannah, Tim
Northwest Missou
51.85
2
1
Benton, Nicholas
9
Pittsburg State
52.15
1
5
Willis, James
9
Central Missouri
52.22
2
2
Good, Johnny
10
Central Missouri
52.32
1
6
Seitz, Blake
11
Central Missouri
52.90
2
7
Horn, Denver
9
William Woods
53.26
2
3
Matthews, Jason
9
Missouri Valley
53.74
1
4
Vitoux, Josh
9
Columbia College
53.96
1
5
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
55.82
1
6
Herrera, Kevin
10
Haskell Indian N
1:04.20
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tredway, Adam
12
Central Missouri
1:53.82
3
2
Henry, William
9
Park
1:54.23
3
3
Allen, Jayme
9
Johnson County
1:55.54
3
4
Carroll, Ronnie
10
Highland
1:55.61
3
5
Banks, Tyler
11
Central Missouri
1:56.35
3
6
Randle, Jacob
9
Central Missouri
1:56.61
3
7
McCarthy, Shane
12
Central Missouri
1:57.02
3
8
Gawg, Akwy
10
Park
1:57.53
3
9
Jobe, Deandre
9
Highland
1:57.99
3
1
Parker, Andrew
12
Park
1:58.47
2
2
Schenck, Seth
9
Columbia College
1:59.00
2
3
Lucero, Fernando
9
Highland
1:59.27
2
4
Umscheid, Jordan
GR
Kansas City Smok
1:59.43
2
5
Mellenbruch, Eric
9
Highland
2:00.30
2
6
Muemba, Chyrspus
9
Johnson County
2:00.71
2
7
Stansbury, Jake
10
Northwest Missou
2:01.13
2
8
Acsenvil, Ruisdael
10
Park
2:02.15
2
1
Mad Plume, Wyatt
10
Haskell Indian N
2:03.28
1
9
Raines, John
10
Johnson County
2:03.56
2
10
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
2:03.84
2
2
Ward, Timothy
10
William Woods
2:04.55
1
3
Jones, Tyler
11
William Woods
2:04.71
1
11
Essman, Chris
9
Highland
2:05.36
2
4
Reed, Coner
9
Highland
2:07.23
1
5
McCabe, Tony
10
Haskell Indian N
2:08.45
1
6
Bestgen, Austin
9
Missouri Valley
2:11.46
1
7
Garza, Angel
Unattached
2:12.82
1
8
Sias, Adrian
9
Unattached
2:14.89
1
12
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
2:16.09
2
9
Atcitty, Domonique
11
Haskell Indian N
2:16.46
1
10
Sleeper, Derrick
9
Haskell Indian N
2:16.49
1
11
Boeckman, Tyler
Unattached
2:17.80
1
12
Pino, Carlos
10
Highland
2:18.52
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tredway, Adam
12
Central Missouri
3:51.91
2
2
Cheruiyot, Phillip
10
Missouri Valley
3:58.80
2
3
Furtkamp, Travis
10
Southwest Baptis
4:03.20
2
4
Craig, Corey
12
Park
4:05.37
2
5
Zaldivar, Derrick
9
Highland
4:06.82
2
6
Cross, Garrett
9
Pittsburg State
4:07.69
2
7
Clews-Proctor, Brayden
UN
Unattached
4:08.26
2
8
Walker, Trey
9
Southwest Baptis
4:10.35
2
9
Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos
10
Unattached
4:11.01
2
10
Reed, Coner
9
Highland
4:13.75
2
11
Lenihan, Grady
9
Pittsburg State
4:15.94
2
1
Mad Plume, Wyatt
10
Haskell Indian N
4:17.57
1
2
McCabe, Tony
10
Haskell Indian N
4:17.86
1
3
Bertoldie, Joshua
9
Southwest Baptis
4:20.16
1
4
Pate, Ryan
9
Southwest Baptis
4:23.73
1
5
Murgor, Victor
9
Park
4:29.18
1
12
Kimbrough-French, T.J.
10
Johnson County
4:29.40
2
6
Schmitz, Kyle
Northwest Missou
4:31.72
1
7
Sharman, Cody
11
Southwest Baptis
4:33.33
1
8
Pino, Carlos
10
Highland
4:34.11
1
9
Spears, Jeremy
9
Allen County
4:34.51
1
10
Mock, Luke
Unattached
4:35.93
1
13
Rosendale, Jacob
12
Southwest Baptis
4:35.94
2
11
Boeckman, Tyler
Unattached
4:37.01
1
12
Atcitty, Domonique
11
Haskell Indian N
4:37.43
1
13
Baja, Jansen
11
Southwest Baptis
4:38.17
1
14
Carver, Jacob
9
Missouri Valley
5:08.39
1
15
Kerb, Dustin
11
Southwest Baptis
5:28.80
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cody
Unattached
15:07.20
2
2
Mendez, Jeo
12
Ottawa (KS)
15:33.24
2
3
Hughes, Ty
9
Central Missouri
15:48.53
2
4
Espinoza, J.P.
10
Central Missouri
15:57.25
2
5
Brittain, Jeremy
9
Allen County
15:59.36
2
6
Martinez, Brian
10
Highland
16:05.58
2
7
Sanchez, Diego
10
Allen County
16:07.74
2
8
Murphy, Jonathan
9
Southwest Baptis
16:09.49
2
9
Harman, Harrison
11
Central Missouri
16:13.78
2
10
Renteria, Edgar
Unattached
16:14.98
2
11
Gabrielson, Kyle
9
William Woods
16:19.06
2
1
Howard, Justin
9
Central Missouri
16:23.07
1
12
Tiemser, Jawad
9
Johnson County
16:23.22
2
2
Newkirk, Brian
9
Ottawa (KS)
16:24.48
1
3
Schmit, Reid
12
William Woods
16:28.92
1
13
Froebe, Kenny
9
Central Missouri
16:30.21
2
4
Gavitt, Patrick
Unattached
16:44.28
1
5
Schneider, Brandon
10
Central Missouri
16:45.56
1
6
Smith, Evan
11
Ottawa (KS)
16:47.07
1
7
Frank, Peter
11
Park
16:47.33
1
8
Treiber, Luke
10
Johnson County
16:47.96
1
9
Lucero, Fernando
9
Highland
16:57.31
1
10
Amloff, Joel
9
Johnson County
17:19.84
1
11
Downing, Colton
9
Central Missouri
17:28.22
1
12
Phillips, Quinton
9
Highland
17:40.71
1
13
Hardin, Layne
10
Johnson County
18:02.85
1
14
Gonzalez-Tabares, Carlos
10
Unattached
NT
1
14
Harley, Johnny
Northwest Missou
NT
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphreys, Griffin
Unattached
32:10.90
1
2
Cheruiyot, Phillip
10
Missouri Valley
32:33.87
1
3
Bean, Ren
10
Pittsburg State
32:53.61
1
4
Stark, Connor
10
Pittsburg State
32:57.92
1
5
Kromminga, Colby
10
Pittsburg State
32:58.72
1
6
Bogue, Cameron
12
Central Missouri
33:01.11
1
7
Gawlick, Michael
11
Central Missouri
33:20.67
1
8
Bailey, Luke
10
Park
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Brian
10
Pittsburg State
10:15.26
1
2
Kogo, Mark
Missouri Valley
10:20.90
1
3
Gott, Austin
12
Central Missouri
10:36.57
1
4
Seise, Tucker
10
Southwest Baptis
10:46.40
1
5
Schmidt, Sam
9
Johnson County
10:52.43
1
6
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
10:54.25
1
7
Basinski, Chris
9
Unattached
11:19.11
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
12
Park
14.62
nwi
1
2
Strickland, Markell
10
Missouri Valley
14.95
nwi
1
3
Chancellor, Tyler
12
Central Missouri
15.31
nwi
1
4
Thomas, DeAndre
10
Northwest Missou
15.67
nwi
1
5
Bodicky, Andrew
Unattached
15.77
nwi
1
6
Klocko, Caleb
9
Northwest Missou
15.99
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
12
Park
14.68
nwi
3
1
Holland, Joseph
12
Central Missouri
14.79
nwi
2
1
Strickland, Markell
10
Missouri Valley
15.07
nwi
1
2
Chancellor, Tyler
12
Central Missouri
15.24
nwi
2
2
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
15.58
nwi
1
2
Thomas, DeAndre
10
Northwest Missou
15.61
nwi
3
3
Bodicky, Andrew
Unattached
15.88
nwi
2
4
Klocko, Caleb
9
Northwest Missou
16.12
nwi
2
3
Scott, Jimmy
10
Central Missouri
16.14
nwi
1
4
Hunt, Sam
Unattached
16.27
nwi
1
5
Koike, Hunter
10
Allen County
16.29
nwi
2
5
Seitz, Blake
11
Central Missouri
16.38
nwi
1
6
Washington, Marrtell
10
William Woods
16.99
nwi
2
3
Roelfsema, Elias
Unattached
17.01
nwi
3
4
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
17.35
nwi
3
5
Kendrick, Seth
11
Central Missouri
17.64
nwi
3
6
Vogelmeier, Nathan
9
Missouri Valley
17.65
nwi
1
6
Ellis, Dylan
9
Central Missouri
20.21
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
12
Park
53.73
3
2
Koike, Hunter
10
Allen County
55.96
3
1
Bodicky, Andrew
Unattached
57.10
2
3
Holland, Darryl
12
Pittsburg State
57.30
3
4
Scaletty, Matthew
9
Avila University
57.43
3
5
Shurvington, Seth
9
Northwest Missou
58.59
3
2
Lantz, Daniel
9
William Woods
59.05
2
1
Duvel, Cade
9
Missouri Valley
59.12
1
3
Daprano, Michael
9
Allen County
59.41
2
2
Washington, Marrtell
10
William Woods
59.44
1
3
Cote, Shane
12
Pittsburg State
59.54
1
4
Scott, Jimmy
10
Central Missouri
1:00.56
2
5
Klocko, Caleb
9
Northwest Missou
1:00.83
2
4
Ellis, Dylan
9
Central Missouri
1:01.80
1
5
Zitter, Ryan
9
Park
1:02.32
1
6
buchanan, jacob
9
Johnson County
1:02.87
2
6
Carder, Adrian
12
Central Missouri
1:03.04
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Korbelik,
Prindle, Meyer
Northwest Missou
42.00
1
2
Kelley, Langford,
Shipp, Williams
Park
42.93
1
3
Jones, Lowe,
Black, McCoy
Central Missouri
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Lockhart,
Banks, McCarthy
Central Missouri
3:16.23
2
2
Carroll, Mellenbr,
Jacob, Essman
Highland
3:16.50
2
3
Piepenbr, Slaven,
Trigg, McNutt
Pittsburg State
3:17.57
2
4
McCord, Parker,
Henry, Gawg
Park
3:20.06
2
5
Cook, Horn,
Lantz, Zink
William Woods
3:22.44
2
6
Good, Lambert,
Kendrick, Willis
Central Missouri
3:26.59
2
7
Relay Team
Johnson County
3:26.89
2
1
Bestgen, Duvel,
Wallace, Denton
Missouri Valley
3:29.15
1
8
Benton, Cote,
Holland, Karr
Pittsburg State
3:31.08
2
2
Walker, Furtkamp,
Rosendal, Pate
Southwest Baptis
3:33.39
1
3
Acsenvil, Craig,
Langford, Zitter
Park
3:34.97
1
4
Scott, Gordon,
Anderson, Carder
Central Missouri
3:49.59
1
5
Relay Team
Columbia College
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Findley, Alonzo
11
William Woods
14.56m
(47'9)
1
2
Crenshaw, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
3
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
12.98m
(42'7)
1
4
Subke, Austin
Unattached
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
5
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
6
Smith, Adam
11
William Woods
12.22m
(40'1)
1
7
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
Guile, Codey
9
William Woods
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
9
Zeugin, Collin
10
William Woods
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
2
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
3
Mahin, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
16.49m
(54'1)
1
4
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
16.31m
(53'6)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
6
Wilson, Luke
12
Pittsburg State
16.08m
(52'9)
1
7
Berry, John
Unattached
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
8
Bullard, Max
9
Johnson County
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Adam
11
William Woods
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
2
Stand, Ian
12
Haskell Indian N
39.14m
(128'4.75)
1
3
Subke, Austin
Unattached
38.13m
(125'1)
1
4
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
38.10m
(125'0)
1
5
Piepenbrink, Jeff
12
Pittsburg State
35.99m
(118'0.75)
1
6
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
33.13m
(108'8.25)
1
7
Hampton, Zach
9
Avila University
31.11m
(102'0.75)
1
8
Guile, Codey
9
William Woods
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
9
Zeugin, Collin
10
William Woods
28.12m
(92'3)
1
10
Johnson, Isaac
10
Unattached
24.71m
(81'0.75)
1
11
tosee, joseph
9
Unattached
23.66m
(77'7.5)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raynor, Caniggia
11
Central Missouri
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
2
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
51.81m
(169'11.75)
1
3
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
51.73m
(169'8.5)
1
4
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
51.38m
(168'6.75)
1
5
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
48.57m
(159'4)
1
6
Mahin, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
48.27m
(158'4.25)
1
7
Kaleikau, Jace
10
Central Missouri
45.15m
(148'1.5)
1
8
Bullard, Max
9
Johnson County
43.97m
(144'3)
1
9
Crenshaw, Jacob
10
Central Missouri
43.83m
(143'9.5)
1
10
Findley, Alonzo
11
William Woods
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
11
Appier, Garrett
11
Pittsburg State
41.06m
(134'8.5)
1
12
Clark, Kainon
9
Avila University
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Alexander
9
Johnson County
53.62m
(175'11)
1
2
Jacob, Beckemeyer
9
Northwest Missou
51.06m
(167'6)
1
3
Hilger, Mitchell
9
Missouri Souther
48.46m
(158'11.75)
1
4
Roelfsema, Elias
Unattached
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
5
Clark, Kainon
9
Avila University
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
6
Collins, Hunter
11
Haskell Indian N
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
7
Frazier, Jesse
UN
Unattached
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
8
Williams, Kharnell
11
Park
25.93m
(85'0.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Cory
11
Missouri Valley
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
2
Bullard, Max
9
Johnson County
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
3
Massey, Ryland
10
Southwest Baptis
44.15m
(144'10)
1
4
Granger, Sterling
10
Central Missouri
42.98m
(141'0)
1
5
Guile, Codey
9
William Woods
38.70m
(126'11.5)
1
6
Zeugin, Collin
10
William Woods
37.90m
(124'4)
1
7
Subke, Austin
Unattached
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
8
Gardner, Tyrail
12
Missouri Valley
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
9
Mcintosh, Mike
9
Southwest Baptis
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
10
Hampton, Zach
9
Avila University
27.60m
(90'6.5)
1
11
Hovey, Tyler
11
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raithel, Dan
UN
Unattached
67.49m
(221'5)
1
2
Raynor, Caniggia
11
Central Missouri
65.57m
(215'1.5)
1
3
Wilson, Luke
12
Pittsburg State
59.33m
(194'7.75)
1
4
Kaleikau, Jace
10
Central Missouri
56.24m
(184'6)
1
5
Talbert, Joseph
UN
Unattached
55.32m
(181'5.75)
1
6
Burns, Bryan
10
Missouri Souther
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
7
Polizzi, Nicklas
12
Missouri Souther
53.34m
(175'0)
1
8
Farrow, Bo
10
Pittsburg State
52.23m
(171'4.25)
1
9
Berry, John
Unattached
50.87m
(166'10.75)
1
10
Cantrell, Garrett
12
Pittsburg State
48.51m
(159'1.75)
1
11
Findley, Alonzo
11
William Woods
45.36m
(148'9.75)
1
12
Smith, Adam
11
William Woods
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ploude, Briar
UN
Unattached
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Charalambous, George
12
Central Missouri
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Sheard, Bryce
10
Northwest Missou
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
4
Spiking, John
UN
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Tarpley, Carlton
UN
Dwyer Elite
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Cogdill, Dylan
9
Park
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Benson, Jared
11
Northwest Missou
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Tipler, Damion
9
William Woods
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Wolfe, Preston
10
William Woods
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Collins, Hunter
11
Haskell Indian N
1.68m
(5'6)
1
11
Zitter, Ryan
9
Park
1.68m
(5'6)
1
12
Bauer, Matthew
9
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickey, Darrien
9
William Woods
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Tarpley, Carlton
UN
Dwyer Elite
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Howard, Ijon
10
Central Missouri
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Collins, Hunter
11
Haskell Indian N
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Mueller, Joseph
9
William Woods
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Tipler, Damion
9
William Woods
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
7
Gordon, Matthew
11
Central Missouri
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Logan
9
Central Missouri
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
2
Strickland, Markell
10
Missouri Valley
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
3
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
4
Livsey, Sam
9
Northwest Missou
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
5
Washington, Josh
9
Johnson County
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Leavell, Eli
9
Central Missouri
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Benson, Jared
11
Northwest Missou
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Steven
11
Park
7.11m
(23'3.75)
nwi
1
2
McNutt, Tanner
9
Pittsburg State
7.05m
(23'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Charalambous, George
12
Central Missouri
7.04m
(23'1)
nwi
1
4
Shelby, Zhitavion
10
Missouri Valley
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
5
Ramirez, Nick
10
Central Missouri
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Carroll, Cameron
10
Missouri Valley
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Bauer, Matthew
9
Johnson County
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Kharnell
11
Park
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Nick
10
Central Missouri
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
2
Wooten, Andre
11
Central Missouri
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
3
Sheard, Bryce
10
Northwest Missou
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Natt, Dallas
9
Pittsburg State
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
5
Shelby, Zhitavion
10
Missouri Valley
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
6
Dickey, Darrien
9
William Woods
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Satterfield, Darrell
12
Unattached
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Mueller, Joseph
9
William Woods
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Wolfe, Preston
10
William Woods
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Cole
10
Central Missouri
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
2
Coffman, Preston
10
Pittsburg State
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Bossert, Luke
12
Park
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Kendrick, Seth
11
Central Missouri
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Chancellor, Tyler
12
Central Missouri
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
6
Williams, Luke
UN
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
7
Yoch, Derrick
9
Johnson County
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Evans, Corey
11
Southwest Baptis
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Manning, Shawn
10
Johnson County
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
12
Rodgers, Max
Central Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Drury, Forrest
11
Southwest Baptis
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
9
Jefferson, Malik
9
Johnson County
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
13
Frazier, Jesse
UN
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Roelfsema, Elias
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Hoelscher, Khaymen
9
Park
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
12.19
nwi
1
2
Douglas, Nikki
11
Central Missouri
12.32
nwi
1
3
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
12.56
nwi
1
4
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
12.64
nwi
1
5
McClendon, Alliah
9
William Woods
12.64
nwi
1
6
Greene, Brya
10
Johnson County
12.75
nwi
1
7
Harris, Zenova
9
Northwest Missou
12.79
nwi
1
8
Prokup, Dominica
11
William Woods
12.89
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
12.21
nwi
2
2
Douglas, Nikki
11
Central Missouri
12.27
nwi
2
1
Hood, Ivori
9
Allen County
12.53
nwi
1
1
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
12.60
nwi
3
2
Harris, Zenova
9
Northwest Missou
12.66
nwi
3
2
Greene, Brya
10
Johnson County
12.68
nwi
1
3
McClendon, Alliah
9
William Woods
12.76
nwi
2
4
Prokup, Dominica
11
William Woods
12.85
nwi
2
3
Brisco, Brittney
11
Missouri Valley
12.90
nwi
3
4
Bertalan, Fanny
12
Missouri Valley
12.93
nwi
3
5
Henry, Marissa
Unattached
12.96
nwi
2
5
beard, ryan
9
Johnson County
12.99
nwi
3
3
Smith, Anaiyeh
9
Central Missouri
13.15
nwi
1
6
Ware, Briley
9
Highland
13.35
nwi
3
4
Andrews, Emily
9
William Woods
13.41
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Jodi
9
Avila University
13.72
nwi
3
5
Young, Jodi
9
Johnson County
13.98
nwi
1
6
Posey, Nyshele
9
Park
14.17
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
25.31
nwi
4
2
Lloyd, Taylor
11
Park
25.81
nwi
4
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
26.02
nwi
4
4
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
26.06
nwi
4
1
Harris, Sydny
9
Northwest Missou
26.30
nwi
3
5
Bertalan, Fanny
12
Missouri Valley
26.58
nwi
4
6
Greene, Brya
10
Johnson County
26.65
nwi
4
7
McClendon, Alliah
9
William Woods
26.74
nwi
4
2
Prokup, Dominica
11
William Woods
26.93
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Megan
9
William Woods
27.00
nwi
3
1
Smith, Anaiyeh
9
Central Missouri
27.20
nwi
2
8
Kunkel, Lindsey
GR
Computomarx TC
27.21
nwi
4
4
Henry, Marissa
Unattached
27.25
nwi
3
5
Andrews, Emily
9
William Woods
27.62
nwi
3
2
Brisco, Brittney
11
Missouri Valley
27.66
nwi
2
6
McIlhenney, Jessica
9
William Woods
27.70
nwi
3
7
Trautman, Brittany
9
Northwest Missou
27.92
nwi
3
3
Matulka, Bryn
10
Northwest Missou
28.00
nwi
2
8
Cordell, Emily
9
Northwest Missou
28.03
nwi
3
4
Mincemeyer, Rachel
Unattached
28.45
nwi
2
5
Williams, Lanina
9
Missouri Valley
28.83
nwi
2
6
Posey, Nyshele
9
Park
29.27
nwi
2
1
Kern, Elisa
9
Missouri Valley
29.62
nwi
1
2
Brown, Daneka
11
Missouri Valley
30.84
nwi
1
3
Sullivan, Tiffany
12
Haskell Indian N
31.09
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Taylor
11
Park
57.81
2
2
Rangel, Jenna
11
Avila University
58.81
2
3
Hammons, Alyssa
9
Pittsburg State
59.34
2
4
Kunkel, Lindsey
GR
Computomarx TC
59.78
2
5
Boone, Olivia
10
Pittsburg State
1:00.43
2
6
Harris, Sydny
9
Northwest Missou
1:01.12
2
7
Brown, Alondriah
9
Allen County
1:01.34
2
1
Wilson, Megan
9
William Woods
1:01.37
1
8
Cordell, Emily
9
Northwest Missou
1:01.49
2
2
Brooks, Loren
9
William Woods
1:03.60
1
3
Montgomery, Sara
9
Avila University
1:03.99
1
4
Williams, Lanina
9
Missouri Valley
1:05.66
1
5
McIlhenney, Jessica
9
William Woods
1:05.93
1
6
Kern, Elisa
9
Missouri Valley
1:08.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hartwig, Alex
11
Northwest Missou
2:25.56
2
2
Rutherford, Hannah
9
William Woods
2:28.26
2
3
Adams, Sarah
9
Northwest Missou
2:28.63
2
4
Carey, Chandelar
12
Northwest Missou
2:30.06
2
1
Haffarnan, Chloe
9
Northwest Missou
2:33.58
1
2
Hall, Jennifer
9
Highland
2:35.25
1
5
Fritsche, Paiton
9
Southwest Baptis
2:37.72
2
6
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
2:40.82
2
3
Davis, Rachel
9
Columbia College
2:41.63
1
4
McClure, Ally
Northwest Missou
2:42.00
1
5
Kowalik, Kara
UN
Unattached
2:42.79
1
6
Apperson, Alex
12
William Woods
2:43.57
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
NIEMEIER, SARAH
12
Missouri Valley
4:51.92
2
2
Fritz, Alexis
9
Southwest Baptis
4:53.94
2
3
Rogers, Courtney
9
Southwest Baptis
4:57.37
2
4
Lawson, Ashley
10
Southwest Baptis
4:57.71
2
5
Ellis, Brooklyn
11
Northwest Missou
4:59.20
2
6
Greene, Carlin
9
Pittsburg State
5:02.47
2
7
Boone, Rachel
9
Central Missouri
5:12.82
2
8
Grubbs, Persis
10
Park
5:18.72
2
1
Wolpert, Maiya
9
Northwest Missou
5:19.02
1
2
Engeman, Mikayla
9
Northwest Missou
5:23.31
1
9
Danaher, Shannon
11
Pittsburg State
5:23.77
2
3
Merritt, Samantha
12
Central Missouri
5:28.23
1
4
Davis, Rachel
9
Columbia College
5:31.03
1
5
Baker, Abby
11
William Woods
5:32.35
1
6
Jeffries, Abbey
10
Northwest Missou
5:33.35
1
7
Burns, Chase
9
Cottey College
5:34.33
1
8
Hughes, Skylie
9
Highland
5:51.04
1
9
Moreland, Kalli
9
Highland
5:53.34
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Grace
9
William Woods
18:38.53
1
2
Brandow, Jami
9
William Woods
18:46.58
1
3
Rexroat, Allie
11
Central Missouri
18:56.70
1
4
Wheeler, Rachel
10
Southwest Baptis
19:00.75
1
5
Cumpton, Emily
11
Southwest Baptis
19:00.98
1
6
Wilsey, Hailie
11
Park
19:07.69
1
7
Svendsen, Nicole
9
Central Missouri
19:08.42
1
8
Lough, Kara
10
Park
19:15.49
1
9
Jensen, Lydia
10
Park
19:18.25
1
10
NIEMEIER, SARAH
12
Missouri Valley
19:29.71
1
11
Grone, Colleen
11
Central Missouri
19:30.21
1
12
Kurpjuweit, Sarah
9
Cottey College
19:55.83
1
13
Bailey, Mary Beth
9
Park
20:29.37
1
14
Gomez, Yesenia
9
Central Missouri
20:37.09
1
15
Esry, Erin
10
Park
21:06.06
1
16
Nelson, Katie
10
Johnson County
21:08.95
1
17
Williams, Jessica
9
Southwest Baptis
21:19.26
1
18
Benitez, Tracey
10
Park
21:34.11
1
19
Wignall, Emily
10
Northwest Missou
NT
1
20
Brolaski, Samantha
11
William Woods
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindemann, Alexis
12
Southwest Baptis
12:06.20
1
2
Evans, Katelyn
10
Southwest Baptis
12:20.84
1
3
Miller, Paige
10
Johnson County
12:59.49
1
4
May, Madison
9
Central Missouri
13:02.07
1
5
Armon, Courtney
9
Highland
13:14.79
1
6
Kay, Thomason
10
Johnson County
13:27.97
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Madison
12
Central Missouri
14.24
nwi
1
2
Sharplin, Zoe
12
Central Missouri
14.53
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Victoria
11
Central Missouri
14.76
nwi
1
4
McClendon, Alliah
9
William Woods
14.96
nwi
1
5
Gabriel, Chelsea
9
Highland
15.78
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharplin, Zoe
12
Central Missouri
14.28
nwi
3
1
Smith, Madison
12
Central Missouri
14.42
nwi
2
2
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
14.62
nwi
3
1
Jackson, Victoria
11
Central Missouri
14.85
nwi
1
2
McClendon, Alliah
9
William Woods
15.23
nwi
2
2
Emme, Madeline
12
William Woods
15.46
nwi
1
3
Gabriel, Chelsea
9
Highland
15.49
nwi
3
3
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
15.74
nwi
2
3
Prokup, Dominica
11
William Woods
16.15
nwi
1
4
Matulka, Bryn
10
Northwest Missou
16.51
nwi
1
4
Cassidy, Katie
10
Central Missouri
16.69
nwi
2
5
Simonin, Allie
9
Highland
17.24
nwi
2
5
Strosnider, Jennifer
10
William Woods
18.55
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Jodi
9
Avila University
19.07
nwi
2
4
McCormick, Morgan
9
Northwest Missou
19.33
nwi
3
5
Clawson, Stephanie
9
William Woods
19.44
nwi
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
1:00.07
1
2
McCormick, Morgan
9
Northwest Missou
1:05.66
1
3
Meinke, Brooklyn
10
Johnson County
1:06.37
1
4
Whisler, Madison
10
Central Missouri
1:07.86
1
5
Taylor, Emma
9
Northwest Missou
1:10.79
1
6
Clawson, Stephanie
9
William Woods
1:11.93
1
7
Strosnider, Jennifer
10
William Woods
1:18.73
1
8
McRae, Sarah
10
William Woods
1:24.61
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharplin, Douglas,
Fuchs, Smith
Central Missouri
47.83
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Danaher, Boone,
Hammons, Wilson
Pittsburg State
3:57.59
1
2
Fritz, Rogers,
Lindeman, Fritsche
Southwest Baptis
4:26.64
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
2
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
3
Barker, Rachel
9
William Woods
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
4
Blevins, Kassidy
10
Highland
10.24m
(33'7)
1
5
Hullinger, Kaitlyn
10
Highland
10.01m
(32'10)
1
6
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
7
Neuner, Erin
9
William Woods
8.84m
(29'0)
1
8
Waseta, Leslie
12
Haskell Indian N
8.56m
(28'1)
1
9
Hughes, Ajah
9
Missouri Valley
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
2
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
3
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
4
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Mobsy, Diamond
9
Park
12.50m
(41'0)
1
6
Brown, Trei
11
Park
12.32m
(40'5)
1
7
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
8
Scrivner, Madelyn
9
William Woods
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
9
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
10
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Victoria
Unattached
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
2
Skelton, Katie
9
Missouri Souther
34.24m
(112'4)
1
3
Neuner, Erin
9
William Woods
34.23m
(112'3.5)
1
4
Waseta, Leslie
12
Haskell Indian N
33.71m
(110'7)
1
5
Scrivner, Madelyn
9
William Woods
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
6
Altic, Becca
9
Southwest Baptis
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
7
Maydew, Jenson
9
Missouri Souther
30.18m
(99'0)
1
8
Scherder, Kelsey
10
William Woods
27.59m
(90'6)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
2
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
45.64m
(149'8.75)
1
3
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
4
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
5
Swearingin, Brooke
12
Central Missouri
43.42m
(142'5.25)
1
6
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
42.53m
(139'6.25)
1
7
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
42.48m
(139'4.25)
1
8
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
42.16m
(138'3.75)
1
9
Hughes, Ajah
9
Missouri Valley
33.30m
(109'3)
1
10
Barker, Rachel
9
William Woods
32.84m
(107'8.75)
1
11
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dearman, Emilyn
10
Pittsburg State
34.60m
(113'6)
1
2
Wilson, Chandler
10
Pittsburg State
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
3
Heissler, Emily
11
Central Missouri
31.74m
(104'1.5)
1
4
Frazier, Madison
9
Johnson County
30.33m
(99'6)
1
5
Goodson, Rylee
9
Johnson County
29.39m
(96'5)
1
6
Simonin, Allie
9
Highland
28.54m
(93'7.5)
1
7
McNeely, Kaitlyn
9
Park
27.59m
(90'6)
1
8
Atcitty, Lisa
12
Haskell Indian N
26.64m
(87'4.75)
1
9
Anglin, Brianna
11
Haskell Indian N
25.10m
(82'4)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Mary
UN
Unattached
46.89m
(153'10)
1
2
VerMulm, Kayla
9
Johnson County
36.25m
(118'11)
1
3
Graham, Kat
11
Southwest Baptis
35.71m
(117'1.75)
1
4
Hanik, Riley
9
Highland
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
5
Waseta, Leslie
12
Haskell Indian N
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
6
Sullivan, Tiffany
12
Haskell Indian N
30.13m
(98'10)
1
7
Blevins, Kassidy
10
Highland
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Victoria
Unattached
44.89m
(147'3.25)
1
2
Barker, Rachel
9
William Woods
35.75m
(117'3.25)
1
3
Neuner, Erin
9
William Woods
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
4
Scherder, Kelsey
10
William Woods
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
5
Acklin, Alexis
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
6
Webb, Allie
9
Missouri Souther
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Heavin
11
Central Missouri
67.24m
(220'7)
1
2
Caswell, Cassie
11
Pittsburg State
53.51m
(175'6.5)
1
3
Stancell, Darien
11
Pittsburg State
52.24m
(171'4.5)
1
4
Heuer, Haley
11
Central Missouri
51.51m
(168'11.75)
1
5
Foley, Victoria
9
Missouri Souther
51.25m
(168'1.5)
1
6
Blow, D'Andria
11
Pittsburg State
47.55m
(156'0)
1
7
Augustyn, Tess
10
Johnson County
45.02m
(147'8.25)
1
8
Smith, Jasmine
9
Pittsburg State
ND
(--)
1
9
Scrivner, Madelyn
9
William Woods
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendall, Selina
10
Northwest Missou
1.64m
(5'4.5)
1
2
Sharplin, Zoe
12
Central Missouri
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
3
Smith-Brown, Taylor
10
Highland
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
4
Dawn, Andrika
9
Allen County
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
5
Krig, Sarah
10
Avila University
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Shumaker, Ashley
10
Northwest Missou
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
7
Borman, Danielle
12
Park
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
8
Gurka, Rebekah
10
Johnson County
1.44m
(4'8.5)
1
9
Simonin, Allie
9
Highland
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
10
Sullivan, Tiffany
12
Haskell Indian N
NH
(--)
1
11
Eckiwaudah, Cherica
Haskell Indian N
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Borman, Danielle
12
Park
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Babcock, Shay
9
Central Missouri
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Matulka, Bryn
10
Northwest Missou
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Daneka
11
Missouri Valley
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Katie
10
Central Missouri
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
2
Collier, Tieasha
9
Allen County
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
3
Jackson, Victoria
11
Central Missouri
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
4
Brisco, Brittney
11
Missouri Valley
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
5
Sartorio, Jennifer
12
Central Missouri
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Maitlen, Brianna
10
Northwest Missou
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Emme, Madeline
12
William Woods
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sartorio, Jennifer
12
Central Missouri
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Reser, Blake
11
Northwest Missou
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Morris, Olivia
11
Northwest Missou
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Kristin
9
Park
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Babcock, Shay
9
Central Missouri
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Shelton, Jakyra
12
Park
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Daneka
11
Missouri Valley
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Ware, Briley
9
Highland
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
9
Maitlen, Brianna
10
Northwest Missou
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kallenberger, Brittany
10
Central Missouri
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Mellado, Bizzy
UN
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
VanBlarcum, Kaylee
10
Central Missouri
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Martiny, Kendra
UN
Unattached
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Taylor, Mckenzi
11
Northwest Missou
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Mitchell, Brittany
9
Northwest Missou
3.00m
(9'10)
1
7
Schram, Samatha
11
Park
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
10
Mincemeyer, Rachel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
8
Brown, Elaini
9
Park
NH
(--)
1
9
McNeely, Kaitlyn
9
Park
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#central-missouri
#outdoor
#mule-relays
More news
2015 Results - AMC Outdoor Championships
2015 Results - Pittsburg State Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Central Missouri Outdoor Mule Relays
,
Allen County CC
,
Avila University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
,
Columbia College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, Missouri
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
2014
2
2013
9
2012
2
4
2011
4
5
2
2010
11
5
2009
4
3
2008
2
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#central-missouri
#outdoor
#mule-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!