RS/MO
A.net/MO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Pirates
8700 Nw River Park Dr, Parkville, Missouri, 64152-3795, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jaymes Kelley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Johnson County Cavalier Indoor Night Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 1st 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Johnson County Cavalier Indoor Night Relays
- Jan 30, 2015
Overland Park, KS, US
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Time Events - Hillsboro - OR - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Avila University
Butler CC
Central Christian (KS)
Haskell Indian Nations
Highland
Hutchinson CC
Johnson County
Park
St. Mary (Kan.)
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gillie, Jalen
9
Butler CC
06.90
nwi
1
2
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
06.98
nwi
1
3
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
06.99
nwi
1
4
Kelley, Jaymes
Park
07.06
nwi
1
5
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
07.08
nwi
1
6
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler CC
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
07.02
nwi
4
1
Gillie, Jalen
9
Butler CC
07.04
nwi
3
1
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
07.06
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Jaymes
Park
07.09
nwi
1
2
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
07.09
nwi
3
3
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler CC
07.18
nwi
1
3
Thacker, Aaron
9
Johnson County
07.20
nwi
3
1
Shipp, Cassio
Park
07.22
nwi
2
4
Peter, Devin
10
Hutchinson CC
07.23
nwi
3
5
Smith, Trenton
9
Highland
07.25
nwi
3
2
Washington-Box, Dajuane
9
Johnson County
07.30
nwi
2
4
Sullivan, DaVeion
Avila University
07.32
nwi
1
6
Smith, Duane
9
Johnson County
07.35
nwi
3
5
Scaletty, Matthew
Avila University
07.40
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Phil
9
Highland
07.49
nwi
2
4
Flanders, Kenny
Haskell Indian N
07.56
nwi
2
2
Lansing, Kyle
9
Highland
07.58
nwi
4
3
Williams, Kharnell
Park
07.60
nwi
4
6
Collins, Hunter
Haskell Indian N
07.68
nwi
1
4
Fields, Chris
St. Mary (Kan.)
07.70
nwi
4
5
LePard, Derrick
9
Central Christia
07.73
nwi
4
5
Wynn, Tyler
Central Christia
07.91
nwi
2
6
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
08.01
nwi
4
6
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler CC
NT
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelley, Jaymes
Park
23.16
nwi
6
1
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
23.29
nwi
1
2
Denman, Caleb
10
Johnson County
23.45
nwi
6
1
buchanan, jacob
9
Johnson County
23.70
nwi
5
2
Smith, Trenton
9
Highland
23.82
nwi
5
3
Arens, Anthony
10
Johnson County
23.82
nwi
6
1
Curry, JaMal
9
Butler CC
23.88
nwi
4
2
Scaletty, Matthew
Avila University
23.89
nwi
4
1
Peter, Devin
10
Hutchinson CC
24.17
nwi
3
4
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler CC
24.26
nwi
6
3
Shipp, Cassio
Park
24.30
nwi
5
2
Lansing, Kyle
9
Highland
24.55
nwi
3
3
maxfield, malik
Unattached
24.66
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Phil
9
Highland
24.94
nwi
3
4
Williams, Kharnell
Park
24.99
nwi
4
1
Collins, Hunter
Haskell Indian N
25.22
nwi
2
4
Flanders, Kenny
Haskell Indian N
25.40
nwi
3
2
LePard, Derrick
9
Central Christia
26.05
nwi
1
3
Wynn, Tyler
Central Christia
26.42
nwi
1
2
Fields, Chris
St. Mary (Kan.)
26.53
nwi
2
3
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
27.53
nwi
2
4
Marroquin, Michael
Haskell Indian N
28.25
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scaletty, Matthew
Avila University
52.78
2
2
Langford, Samuel
Park
53.15
2
1
Jackson, David
Park
53.87
3
2
Johnson, Phil
9
Highland
54.25
3
3
Norman, Charles
9
Hutchinson CC
54.55
3
4
McFadden, Christian
Park
54.79
3
3
Barbee, Myles
9
Hutchinson CC
55.13
2
1
Diaz Carbo, Sebastian
9
Central Christia
59.49
1
2
Largo, Darwyn
Haskell Indian N
1:04.48
1
3
Herrera, Kevin
Haskell Indian N
1:06.73
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jobe, Deandre
Highland
1:25.53
2
2
Mellenbruch, Eric
10
Highland
1:25.82
2
3
Essman, Chris
9
Highland
1:29.38
2
1
Chin III, Vinny
9
Hutchinson CC
1:30.36
1
2
Acsenvil, Ruisdael
Park
1:30.57
1
3
Adkins, Jack
9
Hutchinson CC
1:31.09
1
4
Vest, Darren
Park
1:31.18
2
4
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler CC
1:34.92
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Ronnie
10
Highland
1:59.93
2
2
Williams, Ridge
10
Hutchinson CC
2:03.48
2
3
Hernandez, Manny
9
Hutchinson CC
2:04.47
2
4
Butler, Colton
10
Hutchinson CC
2:05.92
2
5
St Louis, Renistin
9
Hutchinson CC
2:07.88
2
6
Desir, Stein
9
Hutchinson CC
2:08.17
2
7
Lucero, Fernando
9
Highland
2:10.14
2
8
Henry, Will
Park
2:10.47
2
1
Morrow, Chance
9
Highland
2:10.83
1
2
Atcitty, Domonique
Haskell Indian N
2:13.09
1
3
Zitter, Ryan
Park
2:14.97
1
4
Ennis, Will
Avila University
2:25.21
1
5
Sleeper, Derrick
Haskell Indian N
2:32.00
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Eric
10
Hutchinson CC
2:40.33
2
2
Zaldivar, Derrick
9
Highland
2:40.62
2
3
Tiemser, Jawad
9
Johnson County
2:43.27
2
4
Quinones-Velez, Rey
10
Highland
2:43.43
2
5
Craig, Corey
Park
2:45.46
2
6
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:45.72
2
1
Max, Surmeier
10
Butler CC
2:48.07
1
7
Reed, Coner
9
Highland
2:50.55
2
2
Gawg, Akwy
Park
2:50.81
1
3
Kimbrough-French, T.J.
10
Johnson County
2:51.21
1
4
Sutcliffe, Michael
9
Butler CC
2:54.18
1
8
Johnson, Jermie
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:57.11
2
9
Buske, Kyle
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:59.41
2
5
Davis, Mark
9
Hutchinson CC
3:02.97
1
6
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
3:03.05
1
7
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
3:04.88
1
8
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
3:14.90
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craig, Corey
Park
4:36.85
2
2
Henry, Will
Park
4:38.37
2
3
Graham, John C
9
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:41.36
2
1
Gutierrez, Edgar
10
Hutchinson CC
4:43.70
1
2
Max, Surmeier
10
Butler CC
4:45.91
1
4
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
4:49.33
2
5
Reed, Coner
9
Highland
4:49.59
2
6
Renteria, Edgar
9
Unattached
4:50.09
2
3
Rohr, Darryn
10
Hutchinson CC
4:51.05
1
4
Sutcliffe, Michael
9
Butler CC
4:51.17
1
7
Buske, Kyle
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:53.75
2
5
Omo, Jake
Hutchinson CC
4:54.12
1
6
Frye, Cody
10
Butler CC
4:57.41
1
8
Johnson, Jermie
St. Mary (Kan.)
5:04.30
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rachford, Patrick
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:20.64
2
2
Guerrero, Andres
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:28.24
2
3
Bailey, Luke
Park
9:29.42
2
4
Martinez, Brian
10
Highland
9:31.51
2
5
Frank, Peter
Park
9:37.11
2
6
Patton, Brent
10
Hutchinson CC
9:39.79
2
7
Cortez, Ricardo
St. Mary (Kan.)
9:48.96
2
8
Schmidt, Sam
9
Johnson County
9:49.37
2
1
Gutierrez, Edgar
10
Hutchinson CC
9:51.50
1
9
Salazar, Christian
9
Highland
9:51.75
2
2
Omo, Jake
Hutchinson CC
9:52.26
1
10
Treiber, Luke
10
Johnson County
9:59.44
2
3
Butler, Trenton
10
Hutchinson CC
10:02.22
1
11
Amloff, Joel
9
Johnson County
10:05.50
2
4
Hardin, Layne
10
Johnson County
10:11.88
1
5
Phillips, Quinton
9
Highland
10:15.59
1
6
Pino, Carlos
10
Highland
11:07.05
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
Park
08.24
nwi
1
2
Mayeske, Matt
10
Johnson County
08.60
nwi
1
3
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
08.77
nwi
1
4
Riner, Weston
10
Hutchinson CC
08.77
nwi
1
5
Cogdill, Dylan
Park
09.20
nwi
1
6
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
09.32
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Theodore
Park
08.29
nwi
2
2
Mayeske, Matt
10
Johnson County
08.59
nwi
2
3
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
08.72
nwi
2
1
Riner, Weston
10
Hutchinson CC
08.74
nwi
1
4
Cogdill, Dylan
Park
09.17
nwi
2
5
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
09.18
nwi
2
2
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
09.25
nwi
1
3
Davis, Mark
9
Hutchinson CC
09.49
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Johnson County
3:28.54
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Hutchinson CC
3:29.70
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Park
3:32.22
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Highland
3:33.10
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Highland
3:46.02
1
6
Unknown Athlete
Butler CC
3:47.88
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bullard, Max
9
Johnson County
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
2
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
14.58m
(47'10)
1
3
Yarn, Ben
9
Hutchinson CC
12.65m
(41'6)
1
4
Clark, Kainon
Avila University
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
Stand, Ian
Haskell Indian N
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
6
Joseph, Jr
9
Hutchinson CC
11.38m
(37'4)
1
7
Davis, Mark
9
Hutchinson CC
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
8
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
9
Byers, Sam
Haskell Indian N
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weibe, Steven
10
Hutchinson CC
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
2
Joseph, Jr
9
Hutchinson CC
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
3
Thompson, Dallas
9
Hutchinson CC
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
4
Bullard, Max
9
Johnson County
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
5
Mark, Kavan
9
Butler CC
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
6
Collins, Charles
Hutchinson CC
11.89m
(39'0)
1
7
Clark, Kainon
Avila University
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
8
Stand, Ian
Haskell Indian N
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
9
Byers, Sam
Haskell Indian N
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Josh
9
Johnson County
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Liebst, Lakin
10
Hutchinson CC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Norman, Charles
9
Hutchinson CC
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Skimbo, Zach
9
Hutchinson CC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Bauer, Matthew
9
Johnson County
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Barbee, Myles
9
Hutchinson CC
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
7
Brown, Gerald
St. Mary (Kan.)
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Cogdill, Dylan
Park
NH
(--)
1
9
Zitter, Ryan
Park
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Steven
11
Park
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Langford, Samuel
Park
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Yount, Austin
9
Central Christia
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Sepulveda, Ezequiel
9
Central Christia
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Mandani, Karlo
9
Central Christia
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Elijah
Hutchinson CC
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Chaney, Wesley
9
Hutchinson CC
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
3
buchanan, jacob
9
Johnson County
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Aponte, Luis
9
Butler CC
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Josh
9
Butler CC
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Steven
11
Park
14.81m
(48'7)
nwi
1
2
Savic, Arsenije
10
Butler CC
13.72m
(45'0)
nwi
1
3
Liebst, Lakin
10
Hutchinson CC
12.72m
(41'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Yount, Austin
9
Central Christia
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
5
Shipp, Cassio
Park
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Bryant
10
Johnson County
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
2
Bossert, Luke
Park
4.36m
(14'3.5)
1
3
Krieger, Dan
10
Johnson County
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Thompson, Daniel
Park
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
5
Vaden, Austin
10
Hutchinson CC
3.59m
(11'9.25)
1
6
Peters, Daniel
Hutchinson CC
3.29m
(10'9.5)
1
7
Mayeske, Matt
10
Johnson County
2.97m
(9'8.75)
1
8
Davis, Mark
9
Hutchinson CC
2.82m
(9'3)
1
10
Willis, Matthew
9
Hutchinson CC
NH
(--)
1
11
Hoelscher, Khaymen
Park
NH
(--)
1
9
Yoch, Derrick
9
Johnson County
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giles, Ona
9
Butler CC
07.93
nwi
1
2
Rangel, Jenna
Avila University
08.25
nwi
1
3
Williams, Aleise
9
Hutchinson CC
08.27
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Carlie
9
Hutchinson CC
08.52
nwi
1
5
Simonin, Allie
Highland
08.66
nwi
1
6
Young, Jodi
10
Johnson County
08.68
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giles, Ona
9
Butler CC
08.01
nwi
1
1
Rangel, Jenna
Avila University
08.26
nwi
2
2
Williams, Aleise
9
Hutchinson CC
08.32
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Carlie
9
Hutchinson CC
08.51
nwi
1
4
Young, Jodi
10
Johnson County
08.62
nwi
1
2
Simonin, Allie
Highland
08.67
nwi
2
3
Johnson, Breanna
Park
08.87
nwi
2
5
Mercer, Marianna
9
Central Christia
08.88
nwi
1
4
Vigo, Jocelyn
Central Christia
08.91
nwi
2
6
Posey, Nyshele
Park
09.28
nwi
1
5
Williams, Syvannah
9
Highland
09.49
nwi
2
6
Moore, Courtney
St. Mary (Kan.)
09.49
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Giles, Ona
9
Butler CC
26.86
nwi
4
2
Rangel, Jenna
Avila University
27.16
nwi
4
1
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
28.36
nwi
3
2
Halliman, Sueshi-Ann
10
Butler CC
29.12
nwi
3
3
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
29.27
nwi
3
1
Montgomery, Sara
Avila University
29.66
nwi
2
2
Johnson, Breanna
Park
30.22
nwi
2
3
Mercer, Marianna
9
Central Christia
30.45
nwi
2
1
Bevel, Kaitlyn
9
Central Christia
31.07
nwi
1
4
Posey, Nyshele
Park
31.70
nwi
3
2
Fredrickson, Hannah
9
Central Christia
31.90
nwi
1
3
Moore, Courtney
St. Mary (Kan.)
33.13
nwi
1
4
Smith, Nahtonabah
Haskell Indian N
35.74
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Shaquellra
Hutchinson CC
1:02.10
3
1
Lloyd, Taylor
Park
1:03.16
2
2
hanson, areka
9
Johnson County
1:03.22
3
2
Halliman, Sueshi-Ann
10
Butler CC
1:06.43
2
3
Eilert, Hannah
9
Hutchinson CC
1:08.13
2
1
Fredrickson, Hannah
9
Central Christia
1:09.54
1
3
Montgomery, Sara
Avila University
1:10.01
3
2
Bevel, Kaitlyn
9
Central Christia
1:13.07
1
3
Jennings, Nicole
St. Mary (Kan.)
1:16.03
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Donatta
9
Johnson County
1:41.21
1
2
White, Chrisena
Park
1:50.13
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yenni, Jessica
9
Hutchinson CC
2:34.15
1
2
Grubbs, Persis
Park
2:37.46
1
3
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
St. Mary (Kan.)
2:39.75
1
4
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
2:43.37
1
5
Hall, Jennifer
9
Highland
2:44.24
1
6
Spencer, Kati
9
Hutchinson CC
2:49.01
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilsey, Hailie
Park
3:23.06
1
2
Nelson, Katie
10
Johnson County
3:26.17
1
3
Lough, Kara
Park
3:28.26
1
4
Whitetree, Tsianina
Haskell Indian N
3:34.32
1
5
King, Priscilla
10
Hutchinson CC
3:39.41
1
6
Tricia, Trupe
10
Butler CC
3:48.58
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Colleen
9
Johnson County
5:40.05
2
2
Budder, Talisa
Haskell Indian N
5:43.96
2
3
Wilsey, Hailie
Park
5:44.14
2
1
Claxton, Ashley
10
Hutchinson CC
5:49.39
1
4
Grubbs, Persis
Park
5:50.59
2
5
Miller, Paige
10
Johnson County
5:52.04
2
2
King, Priscilla
10
Hutchinson CC
6:01.62
1
3
Lingg, Angela
9
Hutchinson CC
6:04.26
1
4
Tricia, Trupe
10
Butler CC
6:15.66
1
6
Esry, Erin
Park
6:16.89
2
5
Defeo, Sophia
St. Mary (Kan.)
6:17.16
1
6
Kay, Thomason
10
Johnson County
6:19.31
1
7
Secody, Jayde
Haskell Indian N
6:41.14
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Lydia
Park
11:36.14
2
2
Bailey, Mary Beth
Park
11:45.03
2
3
Budder, Talisa
Haskell Indian N
11:47.41
2
4
Claxton, Ashley
10
Hutchinson CC
11:48.36
2
5
Wermy, Ashlee
Haskell Indian N
11:52.49
2
6
Benitez, Tracey
Park
11:54.73
2
1
Armon, Courtney
9
Highland
12:10.19
1
2
Waldron, Breah
10
Hutchinson CC
12:10.37
1
3
Lingg, Angela
9
Hutchinson CC
12:10.38
1
4
Soria, Angelica
9
Hutchinson CC
12:40.49
1
5
Defeo, Sophia
St. Mary (Kan.)
12:41.26
1
6
Castilleja, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
12:53.88
1
7
Moreland, Kalli
9
Highland
13:00.34
1
8
Hughes, Skylie
9
Highland
13:10.89
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Chelsea
9
Highland
09.33
nwi
1
2
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
09.41
nwi
1
3
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
10.30
nwi
1
4
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
10.31
nwi
1
5
Wright, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
10.69
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel, Chelsea
9
Highland
09.53
nwi
1
1
Parker, Karis
9
Hutchinson CC
09.60
nwi
2
2
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
10.29
nwi
2
2
Borman, Danielle
Park
10.43
nwi
1
3
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
10.56
nwi
2
3
Wright, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
10.77
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
Johnson County
4:14.03
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Hutchinson CC
4:24.73
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Park
4:26.44
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vansickle, Alexandra
10
Hutchinson CC
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
2
McDougald, Kendyl
10
Johnson County
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
3
Brown, Trei
Park
11.89m
(39'0)
1
4
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
5
Augustyn, Tess
10
Johnson County
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
6
Mosby, Diamond
Park
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
7
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
8
Krigger, Sarah
Avila University
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
9
Blevins, Kassidy
10
Highland
9.68m
(31'9)
1
10
Gurka, Rebekah
10
Johnson County
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
11
Hullinger, Kaitlyn
10
Highland
9.48m
(31'1)
1
12
Rice, Justice
9
Butler CC
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
13
Jones, Amber
Avila University
8.33m
(27'3.75)
1
14
Davey, Elizabeth
Haskell Indian N
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDougald, Kendyl
10
Johnson County
13.16m
(43'2)
1
2
Vansickle, Alexandra
10
Hutchinson CC
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
3
Johnson, Danielle
9
Hutchinson CC
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
4
Baldwin, Emily
Hutchinson CC
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
5
Mosby, Diamond
Park
11.00m
(36'1)
1
6
Rice, Justice
9
Butler CC
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
7
Jones, Amber
Avila University
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
8
Hanik, Riley
9
Highland
9.15m
(30'0)
1
9
Brown, Trei
Park
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
10
VerMulm, Kayla
9
Johnson County
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schrock, Madison
10
Hutchinson CC
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
2
Wright, Holly
9
Hutchinson CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Krigger, Sarah
Avila University
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Gurka, Rebekah
10
Johnson County
1.50m
(4'11)
1
5
Smith-Brown, Taylor
10
Highland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meyers, Emily
10
Johnson County
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Dick, Kaley
9
Hutchinson CC
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
3
Shelton, Jakyra
Park
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Donaldson, Kiara
St. Mary (Kan.)
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Eilert, Hannah
9
Hutchinson CC
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
6
beard, ryan
9
Johnson County
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Ware, Briley
Highland
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Borman, Danielle
Park
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Aleise
9
Hutchinson CC
3.83m
(12'6.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Suarez, Maria
St. Mary (Kan.)
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
2
Eilert, Hannah
9
Hutchinson CC
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Shelton, Jakyra
Park
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
4
Ware, Briley
Highland
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buzanowski, Rachael
9
Butler CC
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
2
Fuentes, Stormie
9
Hutchinson CC
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
3
McNeely, Kaitlyn
Park
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
4
Harmon, Sami
9
Hutchinson CC
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
McDonald, Mallory
Park
2.44m
(8'0)
1
6
Brown, Elaini
Park
2.29m
(7'6)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#johnson-county
#cavalier-night-relays
More news
2015 Results - Highland Indoor Classic
0 shares:
Johnson County Cavalier Indoor Night Relays
,
Avila University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kansas City, Missouri
,
Butler Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, Kansas
,
Central Christian College of Kansas Track and Field and Cross Country - McPherson, Kansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Park University Track and Field and Cross Country - Parkville, Missouri
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
9
2014
2
2013
9
2012
2
4
2011
4
5
2
2010
11
5
2009
4
3
2008
2
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#johnson-county
#cavalier-night-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!